Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON PULLIS
2 2CHAD MOELLLER
3 3KEVIN MCCALL
4 4KEITH DRAKE
2
Sportsman (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN
2 2DYLAN WILLIAMS
3 3DAN LIBOR
4 4BRENT ROMANIK
5 5DYLAN SCHAFER
6 6MASON WOODLAND
3
Sportsman (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY NIX
2 2BRAYDEN HAFNER
3 3KALEB DOWLING
4 4WYATT SCHAFER
5 5ANDY COLELLA
4
Spec Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE STEWART
2 2PAUL SCHONEMAN
3 3MACKENZIE HAFNER
4 4COLE MATTER
5 5KRAIG KOHOUT
5
Spec Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DOLAN
2 2DUSTY HAFNER
3 3JAMIE KOOP
4 4DECARD CAIN
5 5FREDDI VALLE
6 6JOHN SCHAENZER
6
Open SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SCHONEMAN
2 2BRANDON MOELLER
3 3BRIAN HOOKOM
4 4JAMES DOLAN
7
Open SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BARANCZYK
2 2MIKE DOLAN
3 3LUKE UNGER
4 4RICK UNGER
5 5RANDY REDMON
8
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR
2 2MICHAEL KURSCHNER
3 3KEVIN VAN ERT
4 4JEREMY OLDHAM
5 5BRIAN BOHLMAN
6 6CHRIS MARTIN
9
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK UNGER
2 2JAMES DOLAN
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY
4 4MIKE DOLAN
5 5CHARLIE MENARD
6 6FREDDI VALLE
7 7JOHN WITA
10
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BARANCZYK
2 2TALON GANZ
3 3JAMIE JOHNER
4 4PETER KNOPS
5 5BRIAN HILDEBRAND
6 6DREW PIERCE
7 7JAMES GILLESPIE
11
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE KOUP
2 2TROY GUBBINS
3 3PETER KURSCHNER
4 4AUSTIN JACOBSON
5 5NATHAN PIERCE
6 6LUKE UNGER
7 7RANDY REDMON
12
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE STEWART
2 2DAVE KURSCHNER
3 3KAIDEN VOSS
4 4JEREMY PERISHO
5 5MATT REITER
6 6ETHAN TAYLOR
7 7MATTHEW BAUER
13
Mod Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN
2 2RYAN
3 3ANDREW KOHNEN
4 4CHRIS MARTIN
5 5WYATT ANDERSON
6 6BRIAN HILDEBRAND
7 7MARK MILLER
14
Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
2 2STEVE NELSON
3 3TROY GUBBINS
4 4KRAIG KRUEGER
5 5THOR OTT
6 6TYLER JOHNER
15
Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL WELCH
2 2MATTHEW BAUER
3 3ERIC SWANSON
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG
5 5SETH VANDALEN
6 6JOHN WITA
16
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK WALKER
2 2JAMES GILLESPIE
3 3TALON GANZ
4 4KALEB DOWLING
5 5JEREMY PERISHO
6 6MASON PULLIS
17
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HOOKOM
2 2WYATT ANDERSON
3 3LUKE BARANCZYK
4 4SHAUN STUMO
5 5JORDAN KORTAN
6 6DUSTY HAFNER
18
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN
2 2BRIAN HILDEBRAND
3 3KEITH DRAKE
4 4MATTHEW BAUER
5 5DAVE KURSCHNER
6 6MATT REITER
7 7NATHAN JOARNT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 109
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 5,520
Total Race Time 30 hours, 53 minutes, 41 seconds
close X