Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD MOELLLER 11 14/6:27.150 (1)
2 2DYLAN SCHAFER 12 11/6:32.256 (1)
3 3MASON WOODLAND 13 2/1:55.738 (1)
4 4KEVIN MCCALL 14 N/A
5 5WYATT SCHAFER 15 N/A
2
Sportsman (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN LIBOR 6 16/6:05.329 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN HAFNER 7 16/6:13.963 (1)
3 3KEITH DRAKE 8 16/6:17.913 (1)
4 4BRENT ROMANIK 9 15/6:17.803 (1)
5 5DYLAN WILLIAMS 10 14/6:26.581 (1)
3
Sportsman (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY COLELLA 1 18/6:04.349 (1)
2 2KALEB DOWLING 2 18/6:11.969 (1)
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 3 18/6:21.332 (1)
4 4MASON PULLIS 4 17/6:01.100 (1)
5 5JEREMY NIX 5 17/6:01.458 (1)
4
Spec Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG KOHOUT 7 12/6:12.496 (1)
2 2MACKENZIE HAFNER 8 11/6:43.765 (1)
3 3JOHN SCHAENZER 9 10/6:28.183 (1)
4 4COLE MATTER 10 10/6:29.390 (1)
5 5DUSTY HAFNER 11 2/54.358 (1)
5
Spec Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DOLAN 1 17/6:18.377 (1)
2 2JAMIE KOOP 2 16/6:12.315 (1)
3 3JESSE STEWART 3 16/6:23.226 (1)
4 4FREDDI VALLE 4 15/6:15.206 (1)
5 5PAUL SCHONEMAN 5 14/6:26.571 (1)
6 6DECARD CAIN 6 13/6:19.754 (1)
6
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON 29 17/6:05.259 (1)
2 2LUKE UNGER 30 17/6:05.713 (1)
3 3JEREMY PERISHO 31 16/6:09.086 (1)
4 4RICK UNGER 32 14/6:05.315 (1)
5 5JEREMY OLDHAM 33 12/4:37.738 (1)
6 6KAIDEN VOSS 34 6/2:05.933 (1)
7
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BARANCZYK 22 19/6:14.492 (1)
2 2JESSE STEWART 23 19/6:17.740 (1)
3 3MICHAEL KURSCHNER 24 18/5:48.883 (1)
4 4JAMES GILLESPIE 25 18/6:03.445 (1)
5 5FREDDI VALLE 26 18/6:14.672 (1)
6 6ETHAN TAYLOR 27 18/6:14.820 (1)
7 7CHARLIE MENARD 28 17/6:02.070 (1)
8
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DOLAN 15 20/6:14.903 (1)
2 2KEVIN VAN ERT 16 20/6:18.546 (1)
3 3RANDY REDMON 17 20/6:20.912 (1)
4 4MATT REITER 18 19/6:02.446 (1)
5 5JAMIE KOUP 19 19/6:09.407 (1)
6 6DREW PIERCE 20 19/6:12.355 (1)
7 7BRIAN HILDEBRAND 21 19/6:14.178 (1)
9
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY GUBBINS 8 20/6:04.195 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER SR 9 20/6:04.231 (1)
3 3MATTHEW BAUER 10 20/6:04.512 (1)
4 4TALON GANZ 11 20/6:05.924 (1)
5 5JAMES DOLAN 12 20/6:08.186 (1)
6 6NATHAN PIERCE 13 20/6:13.123 (1)
7 7PETER KNOPS 14 20/6:13.305 (1)
10
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 22/6:08.255 (1)
2 2DAVE KURSCHNER 2 21/6:04.279 (1)
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY 3 21/6:04.554 (1)
4 4JOHN WITA 4 21/6:16.799 (1)
5 5JAMIE JOHNER 5 20/6:00.765 (1)
6 6PETER KURSCHNER 6 20/6:00.850 (1)
7 7CHRIS MARTIN 7 20/6:03.430 (1)
11
Open SCT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON MOELLER 6 13/6:02.394 (1)
2 2RICK UNGER 7 13/6:06.841 (1)
3 3PAUL SCHONEMAN 8 13/6:08.190 (1)
4 4LUKE UNGER 9 6/2:11.316 (1)
12
Open SCT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY REDMON 1 19/6:05.933 (1)
2 2MIKE DOLAN 2 18/6:14.135 (1)
3 3LUKE BARANCZYK 3 18/6:19.857 (1)
4 4BRIAN HOOKOM 4 17/6:17.321 (1)
5 5JAMES DOLAN 5 15/4:53.125 (1)
13
Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JOHNER 7 22/6:12.674 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 8 22/6:18.127 (1)
3 3TROY GUBBINS 9 21/6:13.263 (1)
4 4MATTHEW BAUER 10 17/6:00.346 (1)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 11 16/4:45.506 (1)
6 6JOHN WITA 12 N/A
14
Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG KRUEGER 1 23/6:10.768 (1)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 23/6:13.483 (1)
3 3ERIC SWANSON 3 23/6:14.339 (1)
4 4KENDALL WELCH 4 23/6:14.416 (1)
5 5THOR OTT 5 22/6:00.968 (1)
6 6STEVE NELSON 6 22/6:09.996 (1)
15
Mod Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN 1 20/6:12.513 (1)
2 2JAMES DOLAN 2 18/6:00.592 (1)
3 3BRIAN HILDEBRAND 3 18/6:05.784 (1)
4 4WYATT ANDERSON 4 18/6:12.668 (1)
5 5RYAN 5 17/6:24.098 (1)
6 6CHRIS MARTIN 6 15/4:52.056 (1)
7 7MARK MILLER 7 N/A
16
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTY HAFNER 14 18/6:20.490 (1)
2 2JEREMY PERISHO 15 17/6:01.182 (1)
3 3MASON PULLIS 16 17/6:03.617 (1)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 17 16/6:02.570 (1)
5 5KEITH DRAKE 18 14/6:25.478 (1)
6 6JAMES GILLESPIE 19 N/A
17
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT ANDERSON 8 19/6:01.267 (1)
2 2LUKE BARANCZYK 9 19/6:01.475 (1)
3 3BRIAN HILDEBRAND 10 19/6:01.756 (1)
4 4NICK WALKER 11 19/6:11.147 (1)
5 5MATT REITER 12 19/6:11.337 (1)
6 6KALEB DOWLING 13 18/6:06.656 (1)
18
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE KURSCHNER 1 22/6:14.073 (1)
2 2ANDREW KOHNEN 2 21/6:05.031 (1)
3 3MATTHEW BAUER 3 21/6:18.287 (1)
4 4NATHAN JOARNT 4 20/6:02.334 (1)
5 5TALON GANZ 5 20/6:04.064 (1)
6 6BRIAN HOOKOM 6 20/6:05.374 (1)
7 7SHAUN STUMO 7 19/6:01.190 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 109
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 5,520
Total Race Time 30 hours, 53 minutes, 41 seconds
close X