Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy D-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS 26 19/6:19.990 (2)
2 2JAMES GILLESPIE 27 18/6:03.445 (1)
3 3FREDDI VALLE 28 18/6:07.087 (2)
4 4ETHAN TAYLOR 29 18/6:09.850 (2)
5 5AUSTIN JACOBSON 30 17/6:02.086 (2)
6 6LUKE UNGER 31 17/6:05.713 (1)
7 7JEREMY OLDHAM 32 17/6:15.645 (2)
8 8JEREMY PERISHO 33 16/6:02.540 (2)
9 9RICK UNGER 34 15/6:18.293 (2)
2
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT ROMANIK 9 15/6:17.803 (1)
2 2DYLAN WILLIAMS 10 14/5:54.799 (2)
3 3CHAD MOELLLER 11 14/6:12.057 (2)
4 4KEVIN MCCALL 12 13/6:25.854 (2)
5 5DYLAN SCHAFER 13 12/6:10.734 (2)
6 6WYATT SCHAFER 14 12/6:24.546 (2)
7 7MASON WOODLAND 15 6/6:01.099 (2)
3
Spec Slash B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MACKENZIE HAFNER 9 11/6:23.510 (2)
2 2COLE MATTER 10 10/6:15.634 (2)
3 3DUSTY HAFNER 11 2/54.358 (1)
4
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW PIERCE 17 20/6:08.594 (2)
2 2MATT REITER 18 20/6:09.021 (2)
3 3NATHAN PIERCE 19 20/6:13.123 (1)
4 4JAMIE KOUP 20 20/6:14.368 (2)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 21 20/6:14.903 (1)
6 6LUKE BARANCZYK 22 20/6:16.958 (2)
7 7MICHAEL KURSCHNER 23 20/6:17.968 (2)
8 8CHARLIE MENARD 24 19/6:05.627 (2)
9 9JESSE STEWART 25 19/6:17.740 (1)
5
Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WITA 9 22/6:12.212 (2)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 10 21/6:00.205 (2)
3 3TROY GUBBINS 11 21/6:01.677 (2)
4 4MATTHEW BAUER 12 19/6:06.166 (2)
5 5CHARLIE MENARD 13
6 6KEVIN VAN ERT 13
6
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT REITER 10 20/6:15.994 (2)
2 2WYATT ANDERSON 11 19/6:01.267 (1)
3 3LUKE BARANCZYK 12 19/6:01.475 (1)
4 4MASON PULLIS 13 19/6:09.722 (2)
5 5JAMES GILLESPIE 14 19/6:17.497 (2)
6 6KALEB DOWLING 15 18/6:02.979 (2)
7 7JORDAN KORTAN 16 18/6:14.221 (2)
8 8DUSTY HAFNER 17 18/6:15.103 (2)
9 9JEREMY PERISHO 18 17/6:01.182 (1)
10 10KEITH DRAKE 19 14/6:25.478 (1)
7
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR 9 21/6:13.672 (2)
2 2PETER KURSCHNER 10 21/6:15.160 (2)
3 3CHRIS MARTIN 11 20/6:00.547 (2)
4 4JAMIE JOHNER 12 20/6:00.765 (1)
5 5TROY GUBBINS 13 20/6:01.230 (2)
6 6MATTHEW BAUER 14 20/6:04.512 (1)
7 7BRIAN HILDEBRAND 15 20/6:06.154 (2)
8 8RANDY REDMON 16 20/6:07.336 (2)
8
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY COLELLA 1 19/6:15.901 (2)
2 2KALEB DOWLING 2 18/6:08.348 (2)
3 3JEREMY NIX 3 18/6:08.384 (2)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 18/6:21.332 (1)
5 5MASON PULLIS 5 17/6:01.100 (1)
6 6DAN LIBOR 6 16/6:00.257 (2)
7 7BRAYDEN HAFNER 7 16/6:13.963 (1)
8 8KEITH DRAKE 8 16/6:17.913 (1)
9
Open SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HOOKOM 1 19/6:04.127 (2)
2 2RANDY REDMON 2 19/6:05.933 (1)
3 3JAMES DOLAN 3 18/6:08.091 (2)
4 4LUKE BARANCZYK 4 18/6:14.092 (2)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 5 18/6:14.135 (1)
6 6LUKE UNGER 6 16/6:18.934 (2)
7 7RICK UNGER 7 15/6:13.653 (2)
8 8BRANDON MOELLER 8 13/6:02.394 (1)
9 9PAUL SCHONEMAN 9 13/6:08.190 (1)
10
Mod Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN 1 20/6:12.513 (1)
2 2JAMES DOLAN 2 20/6:18.120 (2)
3 3CHRIS MARTIN 3 19/6:00.333 (2)
4 4BRIAN HILDEBRAND 4 19/6:14.503 (2)
5 5RYAN 5 18/6:09.088 (2)
6 6WYATT ANDERSON 6 18/6:12.668 (1)
7 7MARK MILLER 7 14/6:04.518 (2)
11
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE KOOP 1 17/6:15.480 (2)
2 2MIKE DOLAN 2 17/6:18.377 (1)
3 3JESSE STEWART 3 16/6:23.226 (1)
4 4FREDDI VALLE 4 15/6:05.571 (2)
5 5PAUL SCHONEMAN 5 14/6:26.571 (1)
6 6DECARD CAIN 6 13/6:15.920 (2)
7 7KRAIG KOHOUT 7 13/6:28.557 (2)
8 8JOHN SCHAENZER 8 12/6:29.332 (2)
12
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE KURSCHNER 1 22/6:06.705 (2)
2 2ANDREW KOHNEN 2 22/6:14.839 (2)
3 3NATHAN JOARNT 3 21/6:05.155 (2)
4 4MATTHEW BAUER 4 21/6:11.210 (2)
5 5BRIAN HOOKOM 5 21/6:12.627 (2)
6 6BRIAN HILDEBRAND 6 20/6:03.048 (2)
7 7TALON GANZ 7 20/6:04.064 (1)
8 8NICK WALKER 8 20/6:08.027 (2)
9 9SHAUN STUMO 9 20/6:13.818 (2)
13
Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL WELCH 1 23/6:05.957 (2)
2 2KRAIG KRUEGER 2 23/6:10.768 (1)
3 3THOR OTT 3 23/6:12.131 (2)
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG 4 23/6:12.201 (2)
5 5ERIC SWANSON 5 23/6:14.339 (1)
6 6SETH VANDALEN 6 23/6:14.581 (2)
7 7STEVE NELSON 7 22/6:09.996 (1)
8 8TYLER JOHNER 8 22/6:10.713 (2)
14
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 22/6:07.599 (2)
2 2JOHN WITA 2 22/6:11.469 (2)
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY 3 22/6:11.813 (2)
4 4DAVE KURSCHNER 4 22/6:11.994 (2)
5 5KEVIN VAN ERT 5 21/6:06.723 (2)
6 6TALON GANZ 6 21/6:08.636 (2)
7 7JAMES DOLAN 7 21/6:12.527 (2)
8 8PETER KNOPS 8 21/6:12.942 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 109
Drivers: 75
Total Race Laps 5,520
Total Race Time 30 hours, 53 minutes, 41 seconds
close X