Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH DRAKE 6 15/5:01.269 (2)
2 2BRANDON BROWN 7 15/5:13.004 (3)
3 3KAI MARTINSON 8 14/5:00.089 (2)
4 4PAT BOYD 9 13/5:17.210 (3)
5 5THANKS TIM WALZ 10 8/2:29.136 (1)
2
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 19/5:07.127 (2)
2 2MATTHEW MICKELSON 2 19/5:07.974 (2)
3 3ETHAN MICKELSON 3 19/5:13.332 (2)
4 4KAIDEN VOSS 4 18/5:00.252 (1)
5 5CHRIS MICKELSON 5 17/5:04.410 (3)
3
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD SANDVIG 1 17/5:13.769 (3)
2 2JEREMY NIX 2 16/5:11.420 (2)
3 3PAT BOYD 3 11/5:02.176 (2)
4 4BRANDON BROWN
4
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AVERY CHAPMEN 1 7/5:19.053 (3)
2 2CHRIS WICZEK 2 7/5:22.924 (2)
3 3ANNIKA ULBRICH 3 0/0.000 (1)
5
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS 1 16/5:18.503 (2)
2 2AVA MICKELSON 2 15/5:11.351 (3)
3 3JAXON BOHLMAN 3 14/5:03.878 (3)
4 4KAYDEN CHAPMAN 4 14/5:05.445 (3)
5 5KEITH DRAKE 5 12/5:10.097 (3)
6
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN NELSON 1 18/5:10.835 (3)
2 2DAVE CHAPMAN 2 17/5:02.771 (2)
3 3CHRIS WICZEK 3 16/5:07.364 (2)
4 4THANKS TIM WALZ 4 16/5:11.616 (3)
7
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS 1 19/5:03.794 (3)
2 2BRIAN BOHLMAN 2 19/5:03.959 (2)
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON 3 19/5:07.103 (2)
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON 4 19/5:12.020 (3)
5 5AUSTIN JACOBSON 5 18/5:05.028 (2)
6 6CHRIS MICKELSON 6 18/5:34.424 (2)
8
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE CHAPMAN 1 17/5:02.022 (3)
2 2BRAYDEN NELSON 2 17/5:02.848 (3)
3 3JEREMY NIX 3 17/5:08.155 (3)
4 4SCOTT ULBRICH 4 16/5:01.764 (2)
5 5CHRIS WICZEK 5 16/5:04.207 (2)
6 6KAI MARTINSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 37
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 2,237
Total Race Time 12 hours, 38 minutes, 46 seconds
close X