Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TEYLOR WOLFE 1 13/5:07.446 (1)
2 2JAXON BOHLMAN 2 13/5:16.192 (1)
3 3PAUL RUTH 3 7/5:17.218 (1)
4 4NATHANIEL HAEDT 4 N/A
5 5B DOG 5 N/A
2
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS 7 14/5:10.690 (1)
2 2MIKE SALMELA 8 14/5:17.053 (1)
3 3RICHARD PROVOST 9 13/5:16.268 (1)
4 4TODD BRAUCKS 10 6/3:13.649 (1)
3
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 17/5:16.208 (1)
2 2KAIDEN VOSS 2 16/5:07.150 (1)
3 3DUANE FISHER 3 16/5:10.917 (1)
4 4MATTHEW MICKELSON 4 16/5:15.511 (1)
5 5ETHAN MICKELSON 5 15/5:03.877 (1)
6 6BRAD SANDVIG 6 15/5:07.260 (1)
4
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRUCE COLLINS 1 15/5:09.265 (1)
2 2JEFF WILL 2 15/5:13.742 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER SR 3 15/5:15.610 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN NELSON 4 15/5:17.056 (1)
5 5CHRIS MICKELSON 5 15/5:18.243 (1)
6 6SCOTT ULBRICH 6 15/5:22.110 (1)
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF WILL 1 15/5:11.812 (1)
2 2DENNIS CAPKO 2 14/5:30.567 (1)
3 3RICHARD PROVOST 3 13/5:04.307 (1)
4 4TEYLOR WOLFE 4 11/5:04.200 (1)
5 5KEITH DRAKE 5 10/5:00.220 (1)
6 6MIKE SALMELA 6 N/A
6
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 17/5:18.087 (1)
2 2MATTHEW MICKELSON 2 16/5:08.973 (1)
3 3ETHAN MICKELSON 3 16/5:15.533 (1)
4 4AUSTIN JACOBSON 4 16/5:18.390 (1)
5 5MATTHEW BAUER 5 15/5:08.058 (1)
7
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHANIEL HAEDT 1 11/5:21.011 (1)
2 2TEYLOR WOLFE 2 10/5:02.224 (1)
3 3CLAYTON RITTENOUR 3 9/5:02.005 (1)
4 4HUNTER TERRES 4 9/5:20.655 (1)
5 5TYLER STURGUL 5 8/5:40.428 (1)
6 6JAY RITTENOUR 6 N/A
7 7KEITH DRAKE
8
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN NELSON 1 16/5:17.223 (1)
2 2CHRIS MICKELSON 2 15/5:18.008 (1)
3 3SCOTT ULBRICH 3 14/5:07.886 (1)
4 4MIKE SALMELA 4 12/5:00.912 (1)
5 5DENNIS CAPKO 5 9/3:32.625 (1)
9
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS 1 16/5:00.786 (1)
2 2BRIAN BOHLMAN 2 16/5:02.369 (1)
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON 3 16/5:12.234 (1)
4 4MATTHEW BAUER 4 16/5:14.359 (1)
5 5ETHAN MICKELSON 5 15/4:55.101 (1)
6 6AUSTIN JACOBSON 6 15/5:03.569 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,625
Total Race Time 16 hours, 25 minutes, 38 seconds
close X