Mains Race Lineup
1
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH DRAKE 1 11/5:08.509 (3)
2 2NATHANIEL HAEDT 2 11/5:10.549 (2)
3 3TEYLOR WOLFE 3 11/5:18.218 (3)
4 4JAY RITTENOUR 4 10/5:17.998 (3)
5 5HUNTER TERRES 5 10/5:33.022 (3)
6 6CLAYTON RITTENOUR 6 10/5:33.362 (2)
7 7TYLER STURGUL 7 8/5:00.691 (2)
2
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW MICKELSON 1 17/5:14.221 (3)
2 2BRIAN BOHLMAN 2 17/5:14.231 (3)
3 3KAIDEN VOSS 3 16/5:07.150 (1)
4 4DUANE FISHER 4 16/5:09.880 (2)
5 5ETHAN MICKELSON 5 16/5:19.093 (2)
6 6BRAD SANDVIG 6 15/5:00.732 (3)
3
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR 1 16/5:15.371 (3)
2 2BRUCE COLLINS 2 15/5:02.595 (3)
3 3BRAYDEN NELSON 3 15/5:07.503 (3)
4 4JEFF WILL 4 15/5:08.535 (3)
5 5CHRIS MICKELSON 5 15/5:17.272 (2)
6 6SCOTT ULBRICH 6 15/5:22.110 (1)
7 7THOMAS 7 14/5:07.074 (3)
8 8MIKE SALMELA 8 14/5:17.053 (1)
9 9RICHARD PROVOST 9 13/5:07.801 (3)
10 10TODD BRAUCKS 10 12/5:16.251 (2)
4
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TEYLOR WOLFE 1 13/5:04.722 (2)
2 2JAXON BOHLMAN 2 13/5:16.192 (1)
3 3B DOG 3 11/5:07.856 (3)
4 4PAUL RUTH 4 8/5:22.953 (2)
5 5NATHANIEL HAEDT 5 0/0.000 (1)
5
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF WILL 1 15/5:06.281 (3)
2 2DENNIS CAPKO 2 14/5:11.392 (2)
3 3RICHARD PROVOST 3 13/5:02.619 (2)
4 4KEITH DRAKE 4 12/5:04.656 (3)
5 5TEYLOR WOLFE 5 11/5:04.200 (1)
6 6MIKE SALMELA 6 11/5:06.335 (2)
6
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 17/5:11.144 (3)
2 2KAIDEN VOSS 2 17/5:14.923 (2)
3 3ETHAN MICKELSON 3 16/5:04.660 (2)
4 4MATTHEW MICKELSON 4 16/5:05.585 (2)
5 5MATTHEW BAUER 5 16/5:05.980 (3)
6 6AUSTIN JACOBSON 6 15/5:03.569 (1)
7
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN NELSON 1 16/5:15.720 (3)
2 2CHRIS MICKELSON 2 15/5:17.779 (3)
3 3DENNIS CAPKO 3 15/5:19.965 (2)
4 4SCOTT ULBRICH 4 14/5:03.825 (3)
5 5MIKE SALMELA 5 13/5:04.299 (2)
8
2WD Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 17/5:12.342 (3)
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON 2 16/5:06.419 (2)
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON 3 16/5:08.973 (1)
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON 4 16/5:15.533 (1)
5 5MATTHEW BAUER 5 16/5:18.875 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,625
Total Race Time 16 hours, 25 minutes, 38 seconds
close X