Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Open SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DADE MAKARELL
2 2DAMON JOHNSON
3 3ADAM PRIEVE
4 4DYLAN DWYER
5 5KEN MARTIN
6 6CRAIG JOHNSON
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR
2 2IAN MCINTIRE
3 3BRAD SANDVIG
4 4BRANDON BROWN
5 5BRIAN COULTHART
6 6DENNIS CAPKO
7 7JOE GARCIA
8 8LANCE RICHARDSON
9 9AUSTIN JACOBSON
3
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW MICKELSON
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3BRAYDEN NELSON
4 4KAIDEN VOSS
5 5DA BUTCHER
6 6BRIAN BOHLMAN
4
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY CARLSON
2 2BRAD SANDVIG
3 3IAN MCINTIRE
4 4AUSTIN JACOBSON
5 5GEOFFERY BAKKEN
6 6SPARKY SPARKY
5
Spec Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PUFF DADDY
2 2CHARLIE DORAN
3 3LANCE RICHARDSON
4 4ERICH YOUNG
5 5DUSTIN PODVIN
6 7JASON NELSON
6
Spec Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLIE WATSON
2 2ADAM PRIEVE
3 3LAWRENCE CAWDREY
4 4JOHN CARLSON
5 5MAX YOUNG
6 7IAN MCINTIRE
7 6CRAIG JOHNSON
7
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY CUMMINGS
2 2DARRYL MCNEILL
3 3HAYDEN KRUEGER
4 4TEYLOR WOLFE
5 5DUSTIN PODVIN
8
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE RICHARDSON
2 2JOSH COMPTON
3 3DENNIS CAPKO
4 4CULLEN MYHRE
5 5JASON NELSON
6 6JOE GARCIA
7 7CHRIS MICKELSON
8 8AVA-NATOR
9 9BRENT MORLEY
9
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MALOOLY
2 2DA BUTCHER
3 3GEOFFERY BAKKEN
4 4KAIDEN VOSS
5 5BRIAN BOHLMAN
10
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY CARLSON
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3BRAYDEN NELSON
4 4THOR OTT
5 5MATTHEW MICKELSON
6 6AUSTIN JACOBSON
11
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE GARCIA
2 2DONUT DONUT
3 5MAX YOUNG
4 6CULLEN MYHRE
5 7TEYLOR WOLFE
6 9THOMAS
7 10JOSH COMPTON
12
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DUSTIN PODVIN
2 3JOHN CARLSON
3 4BRIAN COULTHART
4 5JASON NELSON
5 6AVA-NATOR
6 8BRANDON BROWN
13
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11JEREMY NIX
2 9JAXON BOHLMAN
3 1LAWRENCE CAWDREY
4 8RICHARD PROVOST
5 4JOE ZAIER SR
6 2LANCE RICHARDSON
7 3CHRIS MICKELSON
14
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPARKY SPARKY
2 2JOSH COMPTON
3 3ETHAN MICKELSON
4 4MATTHEW MICKELSON
5 5KAIDEN VOSS
6 6KRAIG KRUEGER
7 7BRIAN BOHLMAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 5,901
Total Race Time 31 hours, 56 seconds
close X