Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Open SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DADE MAKARELL
2 2ADAM PRIEVE
3 3DYLAN DWYER
4 4KEN MARTIN
5 5DAMON JOHNSON
6 6CRAIG JOHNSON
7 7PUFF DADDY
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON
3 3BRAD SANDVIG
4 4IAN MCINTIRE
5 5DENNIS CAPKO
6 6LANCE RICHARDSON
7 7BRANDON BROWN
8 8JOE GARCIA
9 9BRIAN COULTHART
3
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2MATTHEW MICKELSON
3 3BRIAN BOHLMAN
4 4DA BUTCHER
5 5ETHAN MICKELSON
6 7IAN MCINTIRE
4
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON
2 2GEOFFERY BAKKEN
3 3JOEY CARLSON
4 4BRAD SANDVIG
5 6SPARKY SPARKY
6 5BRAYDEN NELSON
5
Spec Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON NELSON
2 2PUFF DADDY
3 3LANCE RICHARDSON
4 4DUSTIN PODVIN
5 6ERICH YOUNG
6
Spec Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LAWRENCE CAWDREY
2 2IAN MCINTIRE
3 3ADAM PRIEVE
4 4MAX YOUNG
5 5JOHN CARLSON
6 6CRAIG JOHNSON
7 7ALLIE WATSON
8 8CHARLIE DORAN
7
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYDEN KRUEGER
2 2DARRYL MCNEILL
3 3DUSTIN PODVIN
4 4RANDY CUMMINGS
5 5TEYLOR WOLFE
8
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS CAPKO
2 2LANCE RICHARDSON
3 3CHRIS MICKELSON
4 4CULLEN MYHRE
5 5JOSH COMPTON
6 6AVA-NATOR
7 7JOE GARCIA
8 8BRENT MORLEY
9 9JASON NELSON
9
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN
2 2CHRIS MALOOLY
3 3DA BUTCHER
4 4GEOFFERY BAKKEN
5 5KAIDEN VOSS
10
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT
2 2JOEY CARLSON
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON
5 5BRAYDEN NELSON
6 6AUSTIN JACOBSON
11
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH COMPTON
2 2DONUT DONUT
3 3CULLEN MYHRE
4 4JOE GARCIA
5 5MAX YOUNG
6 6TEYLOR WOLFE
7 7THOMAS
8 8JOE ZAIER SR
9 9CHRIS MICKELSON
10 10JEREMY NIX
12
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON BROWN
2 2AVA-NATOR
3 3DUSTIN PODVIN
4 4JASON NELSON
5 5BRIAN COULTHART
6 6JOHN CARLSON
7 7JAXON BOHLMAN
8 8RICHARD PROVOST
9 9LANCE RICHARDSON
10 10LAWRENCE CAWDREY
13
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG KRUEGER
2 2KAIDEN VOSS
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON
5 5BRIAN BOHLMAN
6 6SPARKY SPARKY
7 7JOSH COMPTON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 50
Total Race Laps 5,901
Total Race Time 31 hours, 56 seconds
close X