Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Spec Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN LEWIS
2 2BRANDON BUSCHETTE
3 7DAMON JOHNSON
4 9PUFF DADDY
5 10GHOST OF CARL
6 5CLAYTON RITTENOUR
7 6JAY RITTENOUR
8 4ADAM PRIEVE
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOE ZAIER SR
2 6BRAYDEN NELSON
3 5DENNIS CAPKO
4 1RICHARD PROVOST
5 2PHIL PILLERA
3
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BEN LEWIS
2 5ADAM PRIEVE
3 7JOE GARCIA
4 3DALE REEK
5 6MIKE SALMELA
6 1AUSTIN JACOBSON
7 2DOUG MILLER
4
Spec Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7CHRIS LEWIS
2 6MAX YOUNG
3 8ERICH YOUNG
4 5CRAIG JOHNSON
5 3DOUG MCCREERY
6 1MARIA GOODPASTER
7 4SUDSY
8 9LAWRENCE CAWDREY
5
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GHOST OF CARL
2 3CHRIS MICKELSON
3 4RICHARD PROVOST
4 5JOE ZAIER SR
5 6JOHN MARTIN
6 8DONUT DONUT
7 7DOUG MILLER
8 1AVA-NATOR
9 9PHIL PILLERA
6
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MICKELSON
2 2BRIAN BOHLMAN
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY
4 4MATTHEW MICKELSON
5 5BRAYDEN NELSON
6 6DANIEL CHUMLEY
7 7KAIDEN VOSS
8 8AUSTIN JACOBSON
7
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2THOMAS DELGRARELE
2 3MAX YOUNG
3 4BRANDON BUSCHETTE
4 5JOE GARCIA
5 6BEN LEWIS
6 8KEITH KYTOLA
7 9MIKE SALMELA
8 7DARRYL MCNEILL
9 10LAWRENCE CAWDREY
10 1SUDSY
8
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MICKELSON
2 2KAIDEN VOSS
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON
4 4DUANE FISHER
5 5BRIAN BOHLMAN
9
Open SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLIE WATSON
2 2CRAIG JOHNSON
3 3ADAM PRIEVE
4 4KEN MARTIN
5 5DADE MAKARELL
6 6PUFF DADDY
7 7DAMON JOHNSON
10
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4DOMINIC MARTIN
2 5MIKE SALMELA
3 8JOE GARCIA
4 9KEITH KYTOLA
5 10GHOST OF CARL
6 1SUDSY
11
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT
2 2KAIDEN VOSS
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON
4 4BRIAN BOHLMAN
5 5HUNTER HOLMBERG
6 6DUANE FISHER
12
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN NELSON
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON
5 6CHRIS MALOOLY
6 7DANIEL CHUMLEY
13
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MICKELSON
2 3DENNIS CAPKO
3 2AVA-NATOR
4 6JOHN MARTIN
5 7DONUT DONUT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 91
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 4,439
Total Race Time 23 hours, 12 minutes, 43 seconds
close X