Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Spec Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PUFF DADDY
2 2DAMON JOHNSON
3 3BRANDON BUSCHETTE
4 4GHOST OF CARL
5 5JAY RITTENOUR
6 6BEN LEWIS
7 7CLAYTON RITTENOUR
8 8ADAM PRIEVE
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR
2 2DENNIS CAPKO
3 3RICHARD PROVOST
4 4PHIL PILLERA
5 5BRAYDEN NELSON
3
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SALMELA
2 2JOE GARCIA
3 3DOUG MILLER
4 4ADAM PRIEVE
5 5DALE REEK
6 6BEN LEWIS
7 7AUSTIN JACOBSON
4
Spec Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LAWRENCE CAWDREY
2 2SUDSY
3 3CRAIG JOHNSON
4 4MARIA GOODPASTER
5 5MAX YOUNG
6 6CHRIS LEWIS
7 7ERICH YOUNG
8 8DOUG MCCREERY
5
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MICKELSON
2 2JOE ZAIER SR
3 3RICHARD PROVOST
4 4JOHN MARTIN
5 5AVA-NATOR
6 6DOUG MILLER
7 7DONUT DONUT
8 8GHOST OF CARL
9 9PHIL PILLERA
6
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON
4 4BRIAN BOHLMAN
5 5BRAYDEN NELSON
6 6ETHAN MICKELSON
7 7CHRIS MALOOLY
8 8DANIEL CHUMLEY
7
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SUDSY
2 2MIKE SALMELA
3 3THOMAS DELGRARELE
4 4LAWRENCE CAWDREY
5 5MAX YOUNG
6 6BEN LEWIS
7 7JOE GARCIA
8 8KEITH KYTOLA
9 9DARRYL MCNEILL
10 10BRANDON BUSCHETTE
8
2WD Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN
2 2MATTHEW MICKELSON
3 3KAIDEN VOSS
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON
5 5DUANE FISHER
9
Open SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PUFF DADDY
2 2ADAM PRIEVE
3 3DADE MAKARELL
4 4CRAIG JOHNSON
5 5KEN MARTIN
6 6DAMON JOHNSON
7 7ALLIE WATSON
10
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE GARCIA
2 2MIKE SALMELA
3 3KEITH KYTOLA
4 4DOMINIC MARTIN
5 5GHOST OF CARL
6 6SUDSY
11
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER HOLMBERG
2 2BRIAN BOHLMAN
3 3MATTHEW MICKELSON
4 4THOR OTT
5 5KAIDEN VOSS
6 6DUANE FISHER
12
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRAYDEN NELSON
2 1ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY
4 4AUSTIN JACOBSON
5 5DANIEL CHUMLEY
6 6CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
13
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN MARTIN
2 2DENNIS CAPKO
3 3CHRIS MICKELSON
4 4DONUT DONUT
5 5AVA-NATOR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 91
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 4,439
Total Race Time 23 hours, 12 minutes, 43 seconds
close X