Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Spec Mini B (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AVA DANG
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3CHRIS MICKELSON
4 4KAIDEN VOSS
2
Open SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DADE MAKARELL
2 2JAY CAMPBELL
3 3PUFF DADDY
4 4CRAIG JOHNSON
5 5DYLAN DWYER
6 6BRAEDEN MANUELL
3
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AVA DANG
2 2COREY MANUELL
3 3PAUL RUTH
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GUNDRY
2 2DADE MAKARELL
3 3DOUG MILLER
4 4JAY CAMPBELL
5 5JEREMY NIX
6 6JOE ZAIER SR
7 7AUSTIN JACOBSON
8 8KEVIN SCHROER
5
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SCHROER
2 2PUFF DADDY
3 3CRAIG JOHNSON
4 4KEVIN SCHROER
5 5DYLAN DWYER
6 6LANDON WHITE
6
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVE GUNDRY
2 5DOUG MILLER
3 6DONUT DONUT
4 1KEVIN SCHROER
5 4MATT GUNDRY
6 2MIKE SALMELA
7
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3STEVE SCHROER
2 4B DOG
3 5BRAYDEN S
4 7ANNIKA ULBRICH
5 2DYLAN DWYER
6 6JAY CAMPBELL
8
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR
2 2CHRIS MICKELSON
3 3AUSTIN JACOBSON
4 4DUANE FISHER
5 5JEREMY NIX
6 6BRAYDEN NELSON
7 7SCOTT ULBRICH
9
Pro 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN
2 2KAIDEN VOSS
3 3ETHAN MICKELSON
4 4BRIAN LUTZ
10
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONUT DONUT
2 2STEVE SCHROER
3 3DAVE GUNDRY
4 4BRAYDEN S
5 5B DOG
6 6MIKE SALMELA
11
Pro 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3BRIAN BOHLMAN
4 4BRIAN LUTZ
12
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUANE FISHER
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON
3 3CHRIS MICKELSON
4 4BRAYDEN NELSON
5 5SCOTT ULBRICH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,768
Total Race Time 17 hours, 6 minutes, 46 seconds
close X