Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Spec Mini B (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3CHRIS MICKELSON
4 4AVA DANG
2
Open SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DADE MAKARELL
2 2PUFF DADDY
3 3CRAIG JOHNSON
4 4DYLAN DWYER
5 5JAY CAMPBELL
6 6BRAEDEN MANUELL
3
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AVA DANG
2 2COREY MANUELL
3 3PAUL RUTH
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON
2 2DOUG MILLER
3 3JEREMY NIX
4 4DADE MAKARELL
5 5KEVIN SCHROER
6 6MATT GUNDRY
7 7JAY CAMPBELL
8 8JOE ZAIER SR
9 9DENNIS CAPKO
5
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SCHROER
2 2STEVE SCHROER
3 3PUFF DADDY
4 4CRAIG JOHNSON
5 5DYLAN DWYER
6 6LANDON WHITE
7 7PHILLIP INGVALSON
6
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SCHROER
2 2MIKE SALMELA
3 3DONUT DONUT
4 4DOUG MILLER
5 5MATT GUNDRY
6 6DAVE GUNDRY
7
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SCHROER
2 2ANNIKA ULBRICH
3 3BRAYDEN S
4 4JAY CAMPBELL
5 5B DOG
6 6DYLAN DWYER
8
Pro 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN
2 2KAIDEN VOSS
3 3BRIAN LUTZ
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON
9
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUANE FISHER
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON
3 3BRAYDEN NELSON
4 4JEREMY NIX
5 5CHRIS MICKELSON
6 6SCOTT ULBRICH
7 7JOE ZAIER SR
10
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONUT DONUT
2 2MIKE SALMELA
3 3STEVE SCHROER
4 4DAVE GUNDRY
5 5B DOG
6 6BRAYDEN S
11
Pro 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3BRIAN LUTZ
4 4BRIAN BOHLMAN
12
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN NELSON
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON
3 3DUANE FISHER
4 4CHRIS MICKELSON
5 5SCOTT ULBRICH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,768
Total Race Time 17 hours, 6 minutes, 46 seconds
close X