Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANNIKA ULBRICH 8 13/5:07.659 (2)
2 2B DOG 9 13/5:17.910 (2)
3 3BRAYDEN S 10 13/5:20.304 (2)
4 4JAY CAMPBELL 11 12/5:12.855 (1)
2
Spec Mini B A-Main
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS 1 8/3:04.209 (1)
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON 2 8/3:08.197 (1)
3 3CHRIS MICKELSON 3 8/3:21.705 (1)
4 4AVA DANG 4 6/3:07.075 (1)
3
Open SCT A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DADE MAKARELL 1 13/5:00.600 (1)
2 2PUFF DADDY 2 12/5:09.918 (2)
3 3CRAIG JOHNSON 3 12/5:22.716 (1)
4 4DYLAN DWYER 4 11/5:04.456 (2)
5 5JAY CAMPBELL 5 10/5:11.105 (1)
6 6BRAEDEN MANUELL 6 8/5:10.019 (1)
4
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AVA DANG 1 14/5:20.122 (2)
2 2PAUL RUTH 2 12/5:29.317 (2)
3 3COREY MANUELL 3 9/5:02.071 (2)
5
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SCHROER 1 13/5:13.261 (1)
2 2STEVE SCHROER 2 12/5:02.638 (1)
3 3PUFF DADDY 3 12/5:10.336 (1)
4 4CRAIG JOHNSON 4 11/5:15.438 (1)
5 5DYLAN DWYER 5 10/5:07.394 (2)
6 6PHILLIP INGVALSON 6 10/5:21.933 (2)
7 7LANDON WHITE 7 9/5:31.214 (1)
6
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON 1 16/5:12.239 (2)
2 2JOE ZAIER SR 2 15/5:05.373 (2)
3 3DOUG MILLER 3 15/5:14.539 (1)
4 4DENNIS CAPKO 4 14/5:02.283 (2)
5 5JEREMY NIX 5 14/5:08.344 (1)
6 6DADE MAKARELL 6 14/5:12.612 (2)
7 7KEVIN SCHROER 7 14/5:17.948 (2)
8 8MATT GUNDRY 8 13/5:02.012 (2)
9 9JAY CAMPBELL 9 11/5:02.417 (1)
7
Pro 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN 1 17/5:09.080 (1)
2 2KAIDEN VOSS 2 17/5:11.226 (2)
3 3BRIAN LUTZ 3 17/5:15.036 (1)
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON 4 17/5:15.604 (2)
8
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUANE FISHER 1 16/5:03.115 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN NELSON 2 16/5:03.884 (2)
3 3AUSTIN JACOBSON 3 16/5:08.195 (1)
4 4JOE ZAIER SR 4 16/5:12.903 (2)
5 5JEREMY NIX 5 16/5:16.138 (2)
6 6CHRIS MICKELSON 6 16/5:20.449 (2)
7 7SCOTT ULBRICH 7 15/5:13.885 (2)
8 8DENNIS CAPKO 8 15/5:14.548 (2)
9
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SCHROER 1 15/5:00.707 (2)
2 2MIKE SALMELA 2 15/5:02.315 (2)
3 3DAVE GUNDRY 3 15/5:09.280 (2)
4 4DONUT DONUT 4 15/5:11.401 (1)
5 5DOUG MILLER 5 15/5:14.323 (1)
6 6MATT GUNDRY 6 15/5:19.774 (1)
7 7STEVE SCHROER 7 14/5:06.853 (1)
8 8ANNIKA ULBRICH Bump-Up
9 9BRAYDEN S Bump-Up
10
Pro 13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS 1 17/5:05.129 (1)
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON 2 17/5:08.374 (1)
3 3BRIAN LUTZ 3 17/5:16.913 (2)
4 4BRIAN BOHLMAN 4 16/5:13.486 (1)
11
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUANE FISHER 1 17/5:11.434 (2)
2 2BRAYDEN NELSON 2 17/5:12.383 (1)
3 3AUSTIN JACOBSON 3 17/5:12.466 (1)
4 4CHRIS MICKELSON 4 16/5:04.611 (2)
5 5SCOTT ULBRICH 5 15/5:02.464 (1)
6 6DENNIS CAPKO 6 14/4:56.323 (2)
12
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SALMELA 1 15/5:00.751 (2)
2 2DONUT DONUT 2 15/5:06.965 (1)
3 3DAVE GUNDRY 3 15/5:12.089 (2)
4 4STEVE SCHROER 4 14/5:01.163 (1)
5 5B DOG 5 13/5:20.806 (2)
6 6BRAYDEN S 6 7/2:55.489 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,768
Total Race Time 17 hours, 6 minutes, 46 seconds
close X