Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE HAEDT
2 4DAVE GUNDRY
3 2MATT GUNDRY
4 3PUFF DADDY
2
1/8 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2AVA DANG
2 6CHRIS WICZEK
3 7AARON BAHNER
4 8JAXON BOHLMAN
5 9BRUCE COLLINS
3
1/8 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MICKELSON
2 6BRIAN BOHLMAN
3 3CHRIS MICKELSON
4 4DAVE CHAPMAN
5 5KAIDEN VOSS
6 2JOE ZAIER SR
4
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH DRAKE
2 2PUFF DADDY
3 4PETER LARSON
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON
2 2MATT GUNDRY
3 3DENNIS CAPKO
6
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SCHROEDER
2 2PETER LARSON
3 3BRAYTON BAHNER
4 4AYDEN DANG
7
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PUFF DADDY
2 2JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ
3 3DUSTIN PODVIN
4 4DAVE GUNDRY
5 5DARRYL MCNEILL
6 6CHRIS WICZEK
7 7MATT GUNDRY
8 8CLAYTON RITTENOUR
8
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MICKELSON
2 2DAVE CHAPMAN
3 3JOE ZAIER SR
4 4BRUCE COLLINS
5 5SCOTT ULBRICH
6 6DENNIS CAPKO
9
Pro 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2THOR OTT
3 3BRIAN BOHLMAN
4 4ETHAN MICKELSON
5 5CHRIS MALOOLY
6 6AUSTIN JACOBSON
10
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WICZEK
2 2DAVE GUNDRY
3 3AYDEN DANG
4 4JAXON BOHLMAN
5 5DUSTIN PODVIN
6 6AVA DANG
11
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS CAPKO
2 2SCOTT ULBRICH
3 3DAVE CHAPMAN
4 4CHRIS MICKELSON
12
Pro 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2BRIAN BOHLMAN
3 3ETHAN MICKELSON
4 4CHRIS MALOOLY
5 5AUSTIN JACOBSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road outdoor
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,132
Total Race Time 17 hours, 20 minutes, 49 seconds
close X