Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE GUNDRY
2 2PUFF DADDY
3 3MATT GUNDRY
4 4NATE HAEDT
2
1/8 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON BAHNER
2 2CHRIS WICZEK
3 3BRUCE COLLINS
4 4JAXON BOHLMAN
5 5AVA DANG
3
1/8 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN VOSS
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3BRIAN BOHLMAN
4 4JOE ZAIER SR
5 5CHRIS MICKELSON
6 6DAVE CHAPMAN
4
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER LARSON
2 2PUFF DADDY
3 3KEITH DRAKE
4 4CLAYTON RITTENOUR
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON
2 2DENNIS CAPKO
3 3MATT GUNDRY
6
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDEN DANG
2 2BRAYTON BAHNER
3 3PETER LARSON
4 4SCOTT SCHROEDER
7
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WICZEK
2 2PUFF DADDY
3 3DAVE GUNDRY
4 4MATT GUNDRY
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ
6 6DUSTIN PODVIN
7 7DARRYL MCNEILL
8 8CLAYTON RITTENOUR
8
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRUCE COLLINS
2 2DENNIS CAPKO
3 3JOE ZAIER SR
4 4CHRIS MICKELSON
5 5SCOTT ULBRICH
6 6DAVE CHAPMAN
9
Pro 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT
2 2ETHAN MICKELSON
3 3KAIDEN VOSS
4 4BRIAN BOHLMAN
5 5CHRIS MALOOLY
6 6AUSTIN JACOBSON
10
13.5 4wd Intermediate Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE GUNDRY
2 2DUSTIN PODVIN
3 3CHRIS WICZEK
4 4AYDEN DANG
5 5JAXON BOHLMAN
6 6AVA DANG
11
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MICKELSON
2 2DENNIS CAPKO
3 3SCOTT ULBRICH
4 4DAVE CHAPMAN
12
Pro 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOHLMAN
2 2KAIDEN VOSS
3 3ETHAN MICKELSON
4 4CHRIS MALOOLY
5 5AUSTIN JACOBSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road outdoor
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,132
Total Race Time 17 hours, 20 minutes, 49 seconds
close X