Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4WD Expert Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 THOR OTT 20/5:04.571 14.688 44.694 15.229 1 / 1
2 KAIDEN VOSS 20/5:06.808 14.759 44.713 15.340 1 / 1
3 BRIAN BOHLMAN 20/5:06.948 14.839 44.598 15.347 1 / 1
4 HUNTER HOLMBERG 20/5:07.435 14.692 44.272 15.372 1 / 1
5 BRAYDEN NELSON 19/5:04.380 15.186 46.736 16.020 1 / 1
6 JOHN MARTIN 17/5:09.540 16.546 50.461 18.208 1 / 1
7 SCOTT ULBRICH 17/5:10.803 16.510 51.261 18.283 1 / 1
17.5 2WD Expert Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KAIDEN VOSS 20/5:14.567 15.203 45.776 15.728 1 / 1
2 COOKIE 19/5:06.949 15.832 47.905 16.155 1 / 1
3 BRIAN BOHLMAN 19/5:08.355 15.141 46.494 16.229 1 / 1
4 BRAYDEN NELSON 18/5:18.545 15.787 48.516 17.697 1 / 1
5 SPARKY SPARKY 17/5:08.261 16.619 50.885 18.133 1 / 1
17.5 2WD Intermediate Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JEFF WILL 18/5:05.765 16.008 48.572 16.987 2 / 2
2 DAVID OHM 17/5:06.782 16.943 51.368 18.046 1 / 2
3 BRUCE COLLINS 17/5:08.445 17.095 51.545 18.144 1 / 2
4 SCOTT ULBRICH 17/5:13.232 17.180 52.565 18.425 2 / 2
5 JOHN MARTIN 17/5:16.783 16.831 52.770 18.634 2 / 2
6 JEREMY NIX 16/5:00.468 16.262 52.207 18.779 2 / 2
7 KEVIN SCHROER 16/5:05.367 17.431 54.080 19.085 2 / 2
8 DONUT DONUT 16/5:07.737 17.237 53.057 19.234 1 / 2
9 STEVE SCHROER 15/5:15.545 18.432 56.507 21.036 1 / 2
10 KEITH DRAKE 15/5:20.395 18.332 57.172 21.360 1 / 2
11 DARRYL MCNEILL 13/5:14.726 21.980 1:09.876 24.210 1 / 2
Spec Slash
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KEVIN SCHROER 14/5:03.229 20.406 1:02.304 21.659 1 / 1
2 STEVE SCHROER 14/5:21.238 21.486 1:06.296 22.946 1 / 1
3 KEITH DRAKE 13/5:21.418 22.054 1:07.197 24.724 1 / 1
4 ANNIKA ULBRICH 10/5:13.297 28.210 1:26.297 31.330 1 / 1
Sportsman
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JAXON BOHLMAN 14/5:00.951 18.719 1:00.531 21.497 1 / 1
2 KURT STRANDBERG 14/5:03.761 20.088 1:02.579 21.697 1 / 1
3 B DOG 14/5:16.584 19.358 59.315 22.613 1 / 1
4 PAUL RUTH 12/5:21.766 22.894 1:13.845 26.814 1 / 1
5 TANNER 10/5:09.843 24.466 1:25.313 30.984 1 / 1
6 DALLAS SHEPHERD 10/5:16.049 26.801 1:30.494 31.605 1 / 1
7 SKYLER TODARO DNS 1 / 1
close X